2017 - Annual Report Summary

The Bureau for Private Postsecondary Education (Bureau) protects students and consumers through the oversight and regulation of California’s private postsecondary educational institutions. The California Private Postsecondary Education Act of 2009 (Act) requires that institutions submit an Annual Report as part of the ongoing compliance program. The Annual Report is due by December 1st of each year, and is required to include specific information related to the educational programs offered by the institution in the reporting period.

Approximately 973 institutions were required to submit a 2017 Annual Report to the Bureau. 768 institutions submitted Annual Reports online prior to the deadline. The data and statistics within this summary are based upon institutions whose annual report has had a preliminary review and are subject to change as new annual report submissions are reviewed. These institutions enrolled approximately 411,741 students (data from institution section of the Annual Report). For the institutions that submitted, the Bureau is able to draw some conclusions about the sector. The information contained in this Annual Report Summary is based on self-reported data from reporting institutions; the information has not been independently verified by the Bureau.

2017 Student Program Enrollment

Of the 411,741 enrolled students, 153,886 students began the programs and were scheduled to complete the programs on-time in 2017 (data from program section of the Annual Report). The clear majority 99,419 of these students are enrolled in diploma and/or certificate programs. The types of diplomas and certificate programs offered by these institutions run the gamut, and include such programs as cosmetology, vocational nursing, truck driving, and computer training. In 2017, 12 percent of students were enrolled in bachelor programs, and a combined 5 percent were enrolled in graduate-level degree programs. “Other” programs offered by these institutions include professional development, English as a second language, test preparation, and language training programs, just to name a few.

The 508 institutions that submitted an online Annual Report and have had a preliminary review, report a combined 90,525 students graduating on-time. An estimated 68 percent of students received diplomas and certificates. Associate degrees were granted to approximately 6 percent of students and 7 percent of students received a bachelor degree. Graduate-level degrees were awarded to 3 percent of the 2017 graduating students.

Class of 2017 On-Time Graduates

The reported data allowed the Bureau to calculate the percentage of students who graduated on-time, organized by the degree offered:

Diploma/Degree Students who began the programs Students available for Graduation Graduates Completion Rate
Diploma/Certificate99,41996,87761,66764%
Associate11,91211,7915,14944%
Bachelor18,11917,7436,25336%
Master6,7546,5102,54440%
Doctorate1,4231,38153739%
Other16,25915,86114,37591%

The following graph shows the 508 institutions broken down by certificate/diploma versus degree and separated by accredited and non-accredited. There are 275 (54%) institutions that are accredited through an accrediting agency recognized by the United States Department of Education. Of the 275 accredited institutions, 231 are issuing certificates or diplomas and 126 institutions are degree-granting. The remaining 233 institutions are non-accredited. 35 of these institutions issue degrees at an associate level or higher.

Institutions

The graph below shows the degree programs type between accredited and non-accredited degree-granting institutions. 126 accredited degree-granting institutions offer a combined 409 bachelor programs, 403 master programs, and doctorate programs. The 35 non-accredited degree-granting institutions offer 29 bachelor programs, 47 master programs and 22 doctorate programs.

Degree Programs

The table below shows the average program cost by Bureau-approved institutions.

Average Program Cost

Certificate or Diploma Associate Bachelor Master Doctorate Other
$10,614 $34,489 $61,552 $24,958 $41,398 $5,906

The Bureau collected information regarding institutional participation in financial aid programs. According to reported data, 398 Bureau-approved institutions participate in Federal Title IV financial aid programs, 415 participate in Federal veterans’ financial aid programs, and 108 participate in California aid programs.

The 2017 Annual Report marks the eighth year of institutional reporting to the Bureau. Under California Education Code §94934, institutions are required to submit: the total number of students enrolled by level of degree or diploma; the number of degrees and diplomas awarded; the degrees and diplomas offered; the total charges for each education program; along with other required data. California Education Code §94934 also authorizes the Bureau to add additional reporting elements as reasonably required to ascertain compliance with the law. The 2017 Annual Report information, except for financial statements, was collected through the Bureau's website. The information submitted through the Bureau's website can be accessed through the table below.

In addition to the information and data elements collected through the Bureau's website, institutions were required to submit a School Performance Fact Sheet (SPFS), school catalog and enrollment agreement. A copy of the annual report, SPFS and catalog can be accessed in the table below by clicking on them. Institutions are listed in alphabetical order and this table is updated as submissions are reviewed.

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z

School Name School Address School Code Annual Report Performance Fact Sheet/Catalog Disability Icon
1st Academy Of Beauty 8823 Garvey Ave Unit B1 & B1/2
Rosemead, CA 91770
49488813Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
A F International School of Languages, Inc. 3807 Wilshire Boulevard
Los Angeles, CA 90010
1929231Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
A-Technical College6330 Pacific Blvd., Suite 200
Huntington Park, CA 90255
1903461Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
AAA Institute21300 Victory Blvd. Suite 220
Woodland Hills, CA 91367
76587552Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
ABCO TECHNOLOGY11222 S. LA CIENEGA BLVD STE 588
INGLEWOOD, CA 90304
85209916Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
AMDA College and Conservatory of the Performing Arts6305 Yucca Street
Los Angeles, CA 90066
64494191Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
AMERICAN WEST COLLEGE1216 Menlo Ave #206
Los angeles, CA 90006
41500827Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
AOI College of Languages, Inc.4040 Barranca Pkwy #290
Irvine, CA 92604
3013791Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
ATI College12440 FIRESTONE BLVD SUITE 2001
NORWALK, CA 90650
1937261Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Aberdeen College1216 Menlo Ave. #206
Los Angeles, CA 90006
12682629Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Abraham Lincoln University100 W. Broadway, Suite 600
Glendale, CA 91210
1927571Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Abrams College201 E. Rumble Rd. Ste: E
Modesto, CA 95350
5001211Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Academy of Animal Sports Science, LLC29 5th Street
Petaluma, CA 94952
71847853Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Academy of Art University79 New Montgomery Street
San Francisco, CA 94105
3801111Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Academy of Beauty3834 Main Street
Los Angeles, CA 90232
1903671Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Academy of Chinese Culture and Health Sciences1600 Broadway, Suite 200
Oakland, CA 94612
0103111Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Academy of Esthetics and Cosmetology1116 San Fernando Road
SAN FERNANDO, CA 91340
1943281Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Academy of Intuition Medicine & Energy Medicine University2400 Bridgeway Blvd. Suite 290
Sausalito, CA 94965
25448315Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Accounting Academy, The7283 Engineer Road Suite H
San Diego, CA 92111
76587387Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Aceport College3340 West Ball road
Anaheim, CA 92804
64494389Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Acupuncture & Integrative Medicine College-Berkeley2550 Shattuck Ave
Berkeley, CA 94704
3804461Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Adams College of English3700 Wilshire Boulevard, Suite 985
Los Angeles, CA 90010
29369817Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Advance Beauty College10121 Westminster Ave.
Garden Grove, CA 92843
3012821Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Advance Bus & Truck Driving School315 West Fyffe Ave Ste 162 B
stockton, CA 95203
16191308Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Advance English Academy1370 Mission Street, Suite 300
San Francisco, CA 94103
44933240Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Advance School of Driving, Inc.13946 Jurupa Ave.
Fontana, CA 92337
1919341Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Advanced College13180 Paramount Boulevard
South Gate, CA 90280
3013171Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Advanced Computer Training Schools dba Alliance Career Training Schools333 Abbott Street Suite B
Salinas, CA 93901
66695793Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Advanced Medical School of Nursing1760 Chester Drive
Pittsburg, CA 94565
87487663Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Advanced Training Associates1810 Gillespie Way, Suite 104
El Cajon, CA 92020
3709861Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Advertising & Design Education Corp dba Miami Ad School San Francisco1414 Van Ness Ave
San Francisco, CA 94109
3806471Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Agape College of Business and Science1313 P St.
Fresno, CA 93721
46614809Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Airstreams Renewables, Inc.410 West J Street, Suite B
Tehachapi, CA 93561
29927687Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Alexander Training Institute of Los Angeles1526 14th Street, Suite 110
Santa Monica, CA 90404
1917381Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Alhambra Medical University2215 West Mission Road
Alhambra, CA 91803
21939757Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Alliant International University10455 Pomerado Road
San Diego, CA 92131
3708461Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Allied Professional Institute5199 E Pacific Coast Hwy, Ste 300N
Long Beach, CA 90804
21939702Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
America Evangelical University1818 South Western Ave., Suite 409
Los Angeles, CA 90006
23621227Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
America Truck Driving School, Inc.2210 N. Main St, Suite B
Santa Ana, CA 92706
93832345Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
American Academy of English530 Golden Gate Avenue
San Francisco, CA 94102
3804481Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
American Career College3130 East Sedona Court
Ontario, CA 91764
3604591Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
American Career College, Inc4021 Rosewood Avenue
Los Angeles, CA 90004
1908391Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
American College of Healthcare and Technology11801 Pierce Street # 100
Riverside, CA 92505
3603151Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
American Dental Academy212 S. Atlantic Blvd # 103 & 106
Los Angeles, CA 90022
90323853Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
American Empire College1168 San Gabriel Blvd. Suite Q & R
Rosemead, CA 91770
5602281Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
American English College111 N. Atlantic Blvd. #112
Monterey Park, CA 91754
1926281Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
American Graduate University733 N. Dodsworth Ave
Covina, CA 91724
1920101Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
American Harbor College2445 W Chapman Ave Suite 260
Orange, CA 92868
1926311Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
American Health Education6761 Sierra Court Suite G
Dublin, CA 94568
18469156Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
American Heritage College765 The City Drive, Suite 380
Orange, CA 92868
41424484Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
American Heritage University of Southern California1802 E G St
Ontario, CA 91764
81701248Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
American Institute of Massage Therapy1516 Brookhollow Dr., Unit C
Santa Ana, CA 92705
3005421Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
American Truck School, LLC8530
Redding, CA 96002
4500511Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
American University of Health Sciences1600 E. Hill St
Signal Hill, CA 90755
1924301Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
American Vocational College, Inc. dba California Language School639 s. New Hampshire Ave. #300
Los Angeles, CA 90005
1927581Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Amfasoft Corporation3155 Kearney Street suite 120
Fremont, CA 94538
0107131Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Anaheim University1240 South State College Boulevard, Suite 110
Anaheim, CA 92806
3012531Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Andrew University1821 Catalina Ave.
Berkeley, CA 94707
0105781Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Angeles College3440 Wilshire Blvd . Suite 310
Los Angeles, CA 90010
32878375Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Angeles Institute17100 Pioneer Blvd., Ste 170
Artesia, CA 90701
25861127Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Annenberg School of Nursing19300 sherman way
Reseda, CA 91335
85210191Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Antioch University400 Corporate Pointe
Culver City, CA 90230
1909471Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Arriba Juntos1850 Mission Street
San Francisco, CA 94103
3804781Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Art of Acting Studio1017
Los Angeles, CA 90038
32801900Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Associated Barber College of San Diego, Inc.1333 5th Avenue
San Diego, CA 92101
3701211Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Associated Technical College707 Broadway, STE. 300
San Diego, CA 92101
3705001Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Associated Technical College1670 Wilshire Blvd.
Los Angeles, CA 90017
1901191Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Au Lac Institute2268 QUIMBY RD. STE. E
SAN JOSE, CA 95122
4307321Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Avalon School of Cosmetology2318 Central Ave
Alameda, CA 94501
0102231Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Aveda Institute Los Angeles10935 Weyburn Avenue
Los Angeles, CA 90024
46614886Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Aviation Institute of Maintenance420 Whitney Pl
Fremont, CA 94539
35079747Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Bakersfield Barber College, Inc. 2844 Niles St.
Bakersfield, CA 93306
1501031Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Bauman College10151 Main Street, Suite 128
Penngrove, CA 94951
4901091Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Bay Area Center for Waldorf Teacher Training, Inc.3800 Clark Road, East Bay Waldorf School
El Sobrante, CA 94803
4901761Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Bay Area Hair Institute1133 El Camino Real, Suite 1
South San Francisco, CA 94080
26495384Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Bellflower Beauty College of Lakewood5438 Woodruff Ave.
Lakewood, CA 90713
16191275Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Bellus Academy970 Broadway, Suite 110
Chula Vista, CA 91911
3700511Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Bellus Academy13266 Poway Road
Poway, CA 92064
3707561Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Bellus Academy1073 East Main Street
El Cajon, CA 92021
3700531Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Bentley-Forbes Security Training Academy, Inc.15720 Ventura Boulevard, #417
Encino, CA 91436
98908161Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Bergin College of Canine Studies5701 Old Redwood Hwy
Penngrove, CA 94951
4901691Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Bethel University (Bethel Seminary San Diego)6116 Arosa Street
San Diego, CA 92115
3709231Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Bethesda University730 N Euclid St.
Anaheim, CA 92801
1912521Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Beverly Hills Design Institute8484 Wilshire Boulevard, Suite 730
Beverly Hills, CA 90211
90285677Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Black Fox Timber Management Group, Inc.105 E. Minnesota Ave.
McCloud, CA 96057
30004085Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Blake Austin College611-K Orange Drive
Vacaville, CA 95687
4800991Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Blue Star Learning6910 Miramar Road Suite 206
San Diego, CA 92121
3712101Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Blush School of MakeupOne Embarcadero Center, Suite R-1206
San Francisco, CA 94111
41424506Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Bodhi Panya Institute38 Bryant St, Ste 2
San Francisco, CA 94105
63821591Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Borner's Barber College8913 S. Western Avenue
Los Angeles, CA 90047
1921621Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Bradford College of Nursing9 S. El Dorado Street
Stockton, CA 95202
34483689Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Brand College529 Hahn Avenue Suite 101
Glendale, CA 91203
88680363Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Breining Institute8894 Greenback Lane
Orangevale, CA 95662
3403181Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Broadcasters and Sportscasters Mentoring Group, The5956 Ruthwood Drive
Calabasas, CA 91302
73713074Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Brownson Technical School1110 S. Technology Circle #D
Anaheim, CA 92805
3005331Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Bryan College2065 North Marshall Avenue
El Cajon, CA 92020
3405341Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Burke Williams Academy of Massage Therapy1801 S. La Cienega Blvd, Suite 302
Los Angeles, CA 90035
4700111Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
C. R. England, Inc. DBA Premier Truck Driving School 10691 Poplar Ave
Fontana, CA 92337
3303871Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
CES College401 South Glenoaks Boulevard Suite 211
Burbank, CA 91502
1936411Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Cal America Education Institute2975 Wilshire Blvd Ste 234
Los Angeles, CA 90010
1941101Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Cal Lion Institute10303 GARVEY AVE, #104
EL MONTE, ca 91733
5602511Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Cal-Trade Welding School of Modesto424 Kansas Ave.
Modesto, CA 95351
5001291Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
CalRegional Training Institute4820 Business Center Drive
Fairfield, CA 94534
67292071Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
California Aeronautical University1450 Boughton Drive
Bakersfield, CA 93308
16825731Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
California Arts University4100 W. COMMONWEALTH AVE. #101
FULLERTON, CA 92833
66695760Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
California Barber & Beauty College5315 El Cajon Blvd.
San Diego, CA 92115
98908106Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
California Beauty College1115 15th Street
Modesto, CA 95354
5000071Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
California Career Institute12141 Brookhurst St Suite 101
Garden Grove, CA 92840
30562374Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
California Career School1100 Technology Circle
Anaheim, CA 92805
3000051Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
California Christian College5364 E. Belmont Ave
Fresno, CA 93727
1000341Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
California Coast University925 N Spurgeon St.
Santa Ana, CA 92701
3000321Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
California College San Diego6602 Convoy Court, Ste. 100
San Diego, CA 92111
3701751Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
California College of Ayurveda, Inc.700 Zion Street
Nevada City, CA 95959
2900251Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
California College of Barbering and Cosmetology1024 E. March Lane
Stockton, CA 95210
50681447Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
California College of Early Childhood Education2333 SOUTH EL CAMINO REAL
SAN MATEO, CA 94403
4102781Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
California College of Music42 S. Catalina Ave.
Pasadena, CA 91106
1939461Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
California College of Natural Medicine, Inc.107 Figueroa
Oxnard, CA 93001
4202131Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
California College of Physical Arts, Inc. dba CalCopa Massage School18582 Beach Blvd Ste 11
Huntington Beach, CA 92648
3003901Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
California Graduate School of Theology11277 Garden Grove Blvd., 2nd Floor
Garden Grove, CA 92843
1900831Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
California Hair Design Academy8011 University Avenue, Suite A-2
La Mesa, CA 91942
3703971Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
California Healing Arts College500 E. Carson Plaza Drive, Suite # 103
Carson, CA 90746
1918181Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
California Health Sciences University120 N. Clovis Avenue
Clovis, CA 93612
40231830Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
California Holistic Institute11555 Los Osos Valley Road
San Luis Obispo, CA 93405
81701182Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
California Institute for Human Science701 Garden View Court
Encinitas, CA 92024
3703811Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
California Institute of Advanced Management1000 S. Fremont Avenue Mailbox #45, Bldg A10, 4th Floor, Suite 10402
Alhambra, CA 91803
93197858Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
California Institute of Arts & Technology2820 Camino Del Rio S., Suite 100
San Diego, CA 92108
75318267Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
California Institute of Emergency Medical Training2669 Myrtle Ave. #201
Signal Hill, CA 90755
80057779Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
California Institute of Locksmithing30423 Canwood Street, #201
Agoura Hills, CA 91301
1905991Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
California Institute of Management and Technology2361 Campus Dr. STE 180
Irvine, CA 92612
75952733Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
California Institute of Medical Science1780 E. Bullard, Suite 116
Fresno, CA 93710
27726139Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
California Intercontinental University, Inc.17310 Red Hill Avenue Suite 200
Irvine, CA 92614
55199084Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
California International Business University550 West B Street
San Diego, CA 92101
3709501Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
California International Theological Seminary119 N Curtis Ave
Alhambra, CA 91801
1922651Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
California International University3130 Wilshire Boulevard, Suite 215
Los Angeles, CA 90010
1930971Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
California Miramar University3550 Camino Del Rio N. Suite 208
San Diego, CA 92108
1927881Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
California Nurses Educational Institute, Inc. (C.N.E.I., Inc.)5200 E. Ramon Rd. Suite i_1
Palm Springs, CA 92264
3303041Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
California School of Health Sciences12141 Brookhurst St, Ste 201
Garden Grove, CA 92840
32840187Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
California Science and Technology University1601 McCarthy Boulevard
Milpitas, CA 95035
96072081Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
California South Bay University577 Salmar Avenue #120
Campbell, CA 95008
13317491Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
California Southern University3330 Harbor Blvd
Costa Mesa, CA 92626
3004631Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
California Technical Academy1285 Columbia Ave
Riverside, CA 92507
3304181Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
California Truck Driving Academy, LLC921 North Poinsettia Street
Santa Ana, CA 92701
27687973Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
California University of Business and Technology2440-131 S. Hacienda Blvd.
Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
1925821Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
California University of Science and Medicine217 East Club Center Drive, Suite A
San Bernardino, CA 92408
67330292Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
California Victor University2495 E. Orangethorpe Ave.#200-201
Fullerton, CA 92831
12720993Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Calstone University2975 Wilshire Blvd, Suite 103
Los Angeles, CA 90010
1940991Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Camino Real Career Schools13674 E VALLEY BLVD
LA PUENTE, CA 91746
70800849Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Capstone College1200 N. Fair Oaks Ave. Suite 32
Pasadena, CA 91103
1916991Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Career Academy of Beauty, Inc.12471 Valley View St
Garden Grove, CA 92845
1920651Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Career Care Institute43770 15th Street West Suite 115
Lancaster, CA 93534
1937081Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Career Development Institute1335 N. Plaza Dr.
Visalia, CA 93291
37992115Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Career Development Institute, Inc.1830 So. Robertson Blvd
Los Angeles, CA 90035
1936191Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Carrington College8909 Folsom Blvd.
Sacramento, CA 95826
93832488Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Casa Loma College6725 Kester Ave
Van Nuys, CA 91405
1904941Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Center for Employment Training701 Vine Street
San Jose, CA 95110
35752391Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Central Baptist Theological Seminary866 S. Westmoreland Avenue
Los Angeles, CA 90005
96110181Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Central Coast College480 South Main Street
Salinas, CA 93901
2700541Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Central Valley Barber College3501 Atchison St
Riverbank, CA 95367
99542583Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Central Valley Opportunity Center, Inc.6838 Bridget Court
Winton, CA 95388
2400211Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Chamberlain University10971 Sun Center Drive
Rancho Cordova, CA 95670
64456102Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Charter College - Oxnard2000 Outlet Center Drive, Suite 150
Oxnard, CA 93036
81701402Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Cinema Make-Up School3780 Wilshire Blvd Suite 202
Los Angeles, CA 90010
1923111Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Coachella Valley Beauty College, Inc.79450 Hwy 111
La Quinta, CA 92253
78192525Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Coast Health Educational Centers, Inc.1741 W. Katella Ave
Anaheim, CA 92840
3009811Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Coastal Trucking Institute, LLC11 W. Laurel Drive, Suite 251
Salinas, CA 93906
11224053Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Coastline Beauty College16151 Harbor Blvd
Fountain Valley, CA 92708
3014561Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Cogswell Polytechnical College191 Baypointe Parkway
San Jose, CA 95134
4303371Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Colleen O'Hara's Beauty Academy109 W 4th St
Santa Ana, CA 92701
3008351Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
College of Instrument Technology17156 Bellflower Blvd
Bellflower, CA 90706
1912471Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Columbia College, Coast Guard IslandCoast Guard Island, Building 3
Alameda, CA 94501
3800411Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Connect English Language Institute4560 Alvarado Canyon, suite 2b
san diego, CA 92120
98946272Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Contra Costa Medical Career College4041 Lone Tree Way Ste. 101
Antioch, CA 94531
44933328Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Converse International School of Languages-San Diego (CISL San Diego)636 Broadway suite 210
San Diego, CA 92101
3709221Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Cosmetica Beauty and Barbering Academy9050 Telegraph Road Suite 101, 103-105, 201-203
Downey, CA 90240
16229441Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Covered 6 LLC dba Covered 6868 Patriot Drive, Unit C
Moorpark, CA 93021
12720960Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Crescent College, Inc.5940 Santa Fe Ave
Huntington Park, CA 90255
1935191Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Crescent School of Dialysis, LLC571 n. mountain ave
upland, CA 91786
20708859Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Culinary Institute of America, The2555 Main St
St. Helena, CA 94574
2800341Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
D'Lacreme School of Cosmetology and Barbering 1787 North Texas Street
Fairfield, CA 94533
18431276Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
DeHart Technical School311 Bitritto Way
Modesto, CA 95356
69570051Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Dell'Arte International School of Physical Theatre131 H Street
Blue Lake, CA 95525
1200141Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Design Institute of San Diego8555 Commerce Avenue
San Diego, CA 92121
3702141Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Dharma Realm Buddhist University2001 Talmage Avenue, PO Box 217
Talmage, CA 95481
2300061Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Dialysis Career Institute Inc.15461 Main St Ste 204
Hesperia, CA 92345
20708870Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Dialysis Education Services LLC16925 Bellflower Blvd
Bellflower, CA 90715
19065445Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Dialysis School of San Diego3450 Bonita Road Suite 103
Chula Vista, CA 91910
44336754Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Dialysis Training Institute, LLC6131 Orangethorpe Ave # 215
Buena Park, CA 90623
1940171Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Diamond Light School of Massage and Healing Arts100 Sacramento Avenue
San Anselmo, CA 94979
2100971Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Ding King Training Institute Inc., The3186 Airway Ave Bldg. L
Costa Mesa, CA 92626
3013591Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Dolphin Trucking School4820 S. Eastern Ave., Unit O
Commerce, CA 90040
36348745Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Dongguk University Los Angeles440 Shatto Place
Los Angeles, CA 90020
1903571Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
EC San Diego 7979 Ivanhoe
La Jolla, CA 92037
41424517Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
EF International Language Schools, Inc. dba EF International Language Centers, Inc.1421 Chapala Street
Santa Barbara, CA 93101
4201701Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
EMSTA College11489 Woodside Ave.
Santee, CA 92071
76587376Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
EPIC Bible College and Graduate School4330 Auburn Blvd.
Sacramento, CA 95841
3400221Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Eagle Rock College3450 Wilshire Blvd. Suite 600
Los Angeles, CA 90010
1941091Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
East Valley College11081 Cherry Ave.
Fontan, CA 92337
90285787Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Eisner Institute for Professional Studies16133 Ventura Blvd No 700
Encino, CA 91436
86815241Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Elite Cosmetology School56300 TWENTYNINE PALMS HWY, Suite 113
YUCCA VALLEY, CA 92284
88680715Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Empire College3035 Cleveland Avenue
Santa Rosa, CA 95403
4900041Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
English Language Institute210 Post Street, Suite 518
San Francisco, CA 94108
4102381Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Enterprise U, The2862 Colorado Ave
Santa Monica, CA 90404
1929441Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Equinology, Inc.610 Noah Court
Napa, CA 94558
81739963Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Estes Institute of Cosmetology Arts & Sciences324 E Main St
Visalia, Ca 93291
5400201Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
FLS International 1000 W. Foothill Blvd.
Glendora, CA 91006
1924791Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Fab School, The9571 Pittsburgh Avenue
Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
58707774Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Fair Oaks Massage Institute9833 Fair Oaks Blvd Suite C-1
Fair Oaks, CA 95628
3406231Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Family Health Services3500 5th Avenue, #203
San Diego, CA 92103
3708721Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Fantasy Beauty College252 EAST SECOND STREET
POMONA, CA 91766
1943041Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Fashion Institute of Design & Merchandising919 S Grand Ave
Los Angeles, CA 90007
1900941Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Federico College, Inc.5660 N. Blackstone Ave
Fresno, CA 93710
1000431Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
First Institute Training & Management14755 Foothill Blvd., Ste. G
Fontana, CA 92335
29965963Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Five Branches University200 7th Avenue
Santa Cruz, CA 95062
4400381Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Fountainhead Montessori Adult Education6665 AMADOR PLAZA RD, STE 200
DUBLIN, CA 94568
0703141Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Fredrick and Charles Beauty College831 F Street
Eureka, CA 95501
1200011Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Fremont College18000 Studebaker Rd., 900A
Cerritos, CA 90703
1915961Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
GDS Institute 7916 Long Beach Blvd.
South Gate, CA 90280
1922081Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
GEOS Languages Plus - Los Angeles21235 Hawthorne Blvd, Suite 208
Torrance, CA 90503
3805691Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
GSF Driving & Truck Training School16211 Filbert st
Sylmar, CA 91342
83344596Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Galaxy Medical College6400 Laurel Canyon Blvd Suite 115
North Hollywood, CA 91606
14732699Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Galvanize, Inc44 Tehama Street
San Francisco, CA 94105
56429829Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Gemological Institute of America5345 Armada Drive
Carlsbad, CA 92008
1905712Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
General Assembly225 Bush Street, 5th Floor
San Francisco, CA 94104
13951551Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Giligia College15643 Sherman Way Unit 140
Van Nuys, CA 91406
55199106Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Gnomon1015 North Cahuenga Blvd
Los Angeles, CA 90038
1939611Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Golden Gate Language Schools, Inc.4425 Fortran Drive, Suite 100
San Jose, CA 95134
4305851Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Grace Mission University1645 W Valencia Dr.
Fullerton, CA 92833
1927641Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Gurnick Academy of Medical Arts2121 S El Camino Real, Bldg C200
San Mateo, CA 94403
41500761Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
HILLTOP BEAUTY SCHOOL 6317 MISSION ST
DALY CITY, CA 94014
4100101Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
HIS University1245 West 6th Street
Corona, CA 92882
50085157Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
HTH Graduate School of Education2861 Womble Road
San Diego, CA 92106
60985611Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Hack Reactor LLC44 Tehama Street
San Francisco, CA 94105
86815362Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Hair California Beauty Academy1828 E. Collins
Orange, CA 92867
3003191Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Hamilton College3251 6TH STREET SUITE 401
LOS ANGELES, CA 90020
1923711Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Harvest English Institute - Los Angeles3550 Wilshire Blvd., Suite 1050
Los Angeles, CA 90010
24179383Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Hawthorn University475 Hungry Gulch Road, Suite C
Whitethorn, CA 95589
48441699Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Healing Hands School of Holistic Health125 W. Mission Avenue, Suite 212
Escondido, CA 92025
3707991Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Health Care Academy16480 Harbor Blvd., #202
Fountain Valley, Ca 92708
88045820Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Health Career College115 Crescent Dr.
Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
27053585Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
HealthPro EMT Training1307 w. 6th Street, Suite 109
Corona, CA 92882
32243767Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Healthcare Career College8527 Alondra Blvd. #174
Paramount, CA 90723
1936751Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Healthstaff Training Institute, Inc.28671 Calle Cortez, Suite F
Temecula, CA 92590
3006691Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
High Desert Medical College701 W Avenue K Ste 123
Lancaster, CA 93534
25860907Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Hinton Barber and Beauty College1035 Tennessee St.
Vallejo, CA 94590
97715528Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Holistic Life Institute Of Learning730 East F Street, Suite G
Oakdale, CA 95361
5001571Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Hollywood Cultural College3450 Wilshire Boulevard, Suite 700
Los Angeles, CA 90010
13317183Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Homestead Schools, Inc.23800 Hawthorne Blvd. Suite 200
Torrance, CA 90505
69608349Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Houston Montessori Center951 Palisade
Hayward, CA 94542
52921139Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Howard Healthcare Academy9737 Aero Drive, Suite 200
San Diego, CA 92123
65090534Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Hubbard College of Administration International320 North Vermont Ave.
Los Angeles, CA 90004
1935991Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
ICOHS College 1500 State Street
San Diego, CA 92101
3705371Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Icon Collective4620 W. Magnolia Blvd
Burbank, CA 91505
59303976Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Inspire Academy of Barbering and Cosmetology445 W. Weber Ave., Suite 223
Stockton, CA 95203
68973673Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Institute of Beauty Culture325 E. Betteravia
Santa Maria, CA 93454
53593792Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Institute of Buddhist Studies2140 Durant Avenue
Berkeley, CA 94704
0101141Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Institute of Technology564 W. Herndon Ave.
Clovis, CA 93612
1001671Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Intech College10012 Garvey Avenue #7
El Monte, CA 91733
53593968Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Integrated Digital Technologies138 N Brand Blvd, Suite 200
Glendale, CA 91203
1927651Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Integrity College of Health1460 N Lake Ave, Suite 102
Pasadena, CA 91104
14961335Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
InterCoast Colleges388 W. Cerritos Ave, Building 7
Anaheim, CA 92805
3005961Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Intercultural Institute of California1362 Post St.
San Francisco, CA 94109
3801931Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Interior Designers Institute1061 Camelback Street
Newport Beach, CA 92660
3005601Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
International American University3440 Wilshire Blvd, STE 1000
Los Angeles, CA 90010
41500926Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
International Beauty College1224 Polk Street
San Francisco, CA 94109
81663071Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
International College of Beauty, Arts & Sciences5225 W. SAN FERNANDO RD.
LOS ANGELES, CA 90039
59342120Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
International Education Center2151 Salvio Street, Suite 210
Concord, CA 94520
84575274Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
International Educational Services / Eurocentres415 Broadway
San Diego, CA 92101
18469508Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
International Reformed University & Seminary125 S. Vermont Ave.
Los Angeles, CA 90004
1900331Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
International School of Beauty, Inc.72261 HWY 111 STE 121B
Palm Desert, CA 92260
3303991Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
International School of Nursing1330 Springs Road
Vallejo, CA 94591
4800831Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
International Theological Seminary3225 Tyler Ave
El Monte, CA 91731
1918921Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Internexus San Diego1807 Robinson Avenue 201
San Diego, CA 92108
63821602Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Intrax English Academies, LLC d/b/a Stafford House International417 Montgomery Street, 3rd Floor
San Francisco, CA 94104
90323996Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
JEM College 11850 Pierce Street # 100
Riverside, CA 92505
3302761Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
JS College155 N. Riverview Drive, Ste 216
Anaheim, CA 92808
48441963Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Jama's Beauty & Barber College21515 Vanowen St., Ste. 100
Canoga Park, CA 91303
22574156Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
John Wesley International Barber and Beauty College717 Pine Ave.
Long Beach, CA 90813
1921371Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
KZ Academy 1221 E. Calaveras Blvd.
Milpitas, CA 95035
64417903Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Kamana Academy4280 Lincoln Blvd
Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
55833518Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Kaplan International660 6th Avenue
San Diego, CA 92101
98908128Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Kings Colleges (USA) LTD D/B/A Kings Education1555 Cassil Place
Los Angeles, CA 90028
90919944Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Kingston University3871 E. Colorado Blvd.,
Pasadena, CA 91107
1941731Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Language Institute 70 S. Lake Ave., Suite 830
Pasadena, CA 91101
1919581Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Language Pacifica1528 South El Camino Real
San Mateo, CA 94402
4306791Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Laurus College81 Higuera St
San Luis Obispo, CA 93401
4000761Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Learnet Academy, Inc. dba Veritas University3251 West 6th St, 2nd Floor
Los Angeles, CA 90020
1937011Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Lee Strasberg Theatre Institute, Inc., The7936 Santa Monica Blvd
West Hollywood, CA 90046
1901241Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Lesley University28251 Clinton Keith Rd
Murrieta, CA 92563
13355273Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Los Angeles Academy of Figurative Art16926 Saticoy Street
Van Nuys, CA 91406
80057757Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Los Angeles ORT Technical Institute d/b/a Los Angeles ORT College6435 Wilshire Blvd.
Los Angeles, CA 90048
1914661Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Lytle's Redwood Empire Beauty College, Inc.186 Wikiup Drive
Santa Rosa, Ca 95403
4900141Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Makar James University 12440 Firestone Blvd., Suites 1029, 3000
Norwalk, CA 90650
1929311Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Maria Montessori Teacher Training Center1170 Foxworthy Ave
San Jose, CA 95118
18431023Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Marian Health Careers Center3325 Wilshire Blvd, Suite 1010
Los Angeles, CA 90010
1922871Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Massage Center171 E. Thousand Oaks Blvd. Suite 206
Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
5602121Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Mayfield College35325 Date Palm Drive #101
Cathedral City, CA 92234
81739622Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
McKinnon Body Therapy Center2940 Webster Street
Oakland, CA 94609
0101661Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Medical Allied Career Center, Inc.12631 E. Imperial Hwy. Bldg. D - 108
Santa Fe Springs, CA 90670
44933284Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Medical Education Institute2007 Wilshire Blvd Suite 604
Los Angeles, CA 90057
92601623Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Medical Science Institute5542 N. Figueroa St
LOS ANGELES, CA 90042
78788769Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Mentor Language Institute10880 Wilshire Blvd., Suite 122
Westwood, CA 90024
1942371Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Merit University3699 Wilshire Blvd. Suite 970
Los Angeles, CA 90010
1936051Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Messenger College2876 The Old Road
Valencia, CA 91355
96706504Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Methodist Theological Seminary in America1325 N. College Ave
Claremont, CA 91711
24851959Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Milan Institute6500 South Mooney Blvd.
Visalia, CA 93277
5400411Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Milan Institute75-030 Gerald Ford Dr., Ste. 203
Palm Desert, CA 92211
3304061Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Milan Institute255 W Bullard Avenue
Fresno, CA 93704
81701270Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Milan Institute of Cosmetology3238 South Fairway
Visalia, CA 93277
81663126Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Millennia Education Institute9440 Telstar Ave. #6
El Monte, CA 91731
1942381Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Mission Career College9731 Magnolia Avenue
Riverside, CA 92503
81663049Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Modern Technology School16560 Harbor Blvd. Suite K
Fountain Valley, CA 92708
3006561Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Monterey Institute of Touch, Inc27820 Dorris Dr
Carmel, CA 93923
2700551Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Montessori Center for Teacher Education4544 Pocahontas Ave.
San Diego, CA 92117
3701731Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Montessori Hills Academy Teacher Certification Program612 Paseo del rey
Chula Vista CA, CA 91911
96110203Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Montessori Institute of San Diego, The8745 La Jolla Scenic Drive, North
La Jolla, CA 92037
3709731Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Montessori Teacher Academy32920 Pacific Coast Hwy
Dana Point, CA 92629
3100511Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Montessori Teacher Training Institute Laguna Beach19900El Toro Road
Silverado Canyon, CA 92679
3013881Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Montessori Training Center4645 Buckeye Road
Shingle Springs, CA 95682
3404361Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Musicians Institute6752 Hollywood Blvd.
Hollywood, CA 90028
1906441Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
My-Le's Beauty College4516 FLORIN ROAD
SACRAMENTO, CA 95823
3404001Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
National Career College 14355 Roscoe Blvd.,
Panorama City, CA 91402
64494279Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
National Holistic Institute5900 Doyle Street
Emeryville, CA 94608
0101321Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
National Personal Training Institute of Southern California, Inc.1600 Tribute Road
Sacramento, CA 95815
55237305Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
National Personal Training Institute of Southern California, Inc.1316 Third Street Promenade #B5
Santa Monica, CA 90401
3014721Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
National Polytechnic College4105 South Street
Lakewood, CA 90712
1928761Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Newberry School of Beauty16852 DEVONSHIRE STREET
GRANADA HILLS, CA 91344
1905431Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Newport Psychoanalytic Institute250 West Main Street, Suite 202
Tustin, CA 92780
3008151Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Nizhoni Institute of Midwifery3944 Murphy Canyon Road C200
San Diego, CA 92123
44971472Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Nobel School of Business505 Shatto Pl, 300
Los Angeles, CA 90020
1942091Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
North Adrian's College of Beauty124 Floyd Avenue
Modesto, CA 95350
5000121Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Northwestern Polytechnic University47671 Westinghouse Drive
Fremont, CA 94539
0103181Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Nurses' Development Center, Inc.6101 Ball Road, Suite 202
Cypress, CA 90630
73078653Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Oak Brook College of Law and Government Policy 7650 N. Palm Ave., Suite 101B
Fresno, CA 93711
1002441Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Oak Valley College404 N. 7th Street
Colton, CA 92324
35676125Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
OnSite Medical Service, Inc.638 Cantrill Dr., Suite A-2
Davis, CA 95618
46576819Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Opportunity Junction, Inc.3102 Delta Fair Blvd
Antioch, CA 94514
72482331Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Optimus Language School451 West Lambert Road Ste 210
Brea, CA 92821
73117006Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Opus119 College - Conservatory of Music16 Truman
Irvine, CA 92620
89727367Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Orange County Dental Careers15541 Beach Blvd. Suite D
Westminster, CA 92683
25448491Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
POLY Languages Institute 18818 Teller Ave., Suite 160
Irvine, CA 92612
1927591Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Pacific Times Healthcare College90 W. GRAND BLVD #107
CORONA, CA 92882
26495395Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Pathways College320 N. Halstead Street Suite 200
Pasadena, CA 91107
52363049Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Phlebotomy Training Specialists USA, LLC14258 Beach Blvd
Westminster, CA 92683
22574123Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Pilot Trucking School10375 Beech Ave Suite B
Fontana, CA 92337
3604291Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Pima Medical Institute780 Bay Boulevard, Suite 101
Chula Vista, CA 91910
3710741Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Pima Medical Institute111 Campus Way, Suite 100
San Marcos, CA 92078
67368436Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Platt College1000 South Fremont Ave A9W
Alhambra, CA 91803
1916871Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Portnov Computer School4970 West El Camino Real, #110
Los Altos, CA 94022
4306131Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Premiere Career College12901 Ramona Boulevard
Irwindale, CA 91706
1921251Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Presbyterian Theological Seminary in America15605 Carmenita Road
Santa Fe Springs, CA 90670
1919861Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Princess Institute of Beauty1605 E. Manning Avenue
Reedley, CA 93654
37954070Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Professional Career Development Center420 Date Street
Montebello, CA 90640
78230746Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Professional Schools of Beauty, Fashion and Arts, Inc.18573 Sherman Way Blvd.
Reseda, CA 91335
42693340Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Pyramind Inc., dba Institute for Advanced Digital Audio Training, The880 Folsom st
San Francisco, CA 94107
3806081Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Q.P.E. Technical Institute 1557 N. Gemini Place
anaheim, CA 92801
3007661Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
QBICS Career College1125 E. 17th Street
Santa Ana, CA 92701
3014151Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Quest Nursing Education Center917 Harrison st
Oakland, CA 94607
57476910Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
ROSEMEAD BEAUTY SCHOOL 8351 E VALLEY BLVD.
ROSEMEAD, CA 91770
1904731Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Recording Arts Center, The11021 Via Frontera Ste A
San Diego, CA 92127
12720795Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Redondo Beach Beauty College2205 West Artesia Blvd
Redondo Beach, CA 90278
1906781Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Riggins Urban Barber College220 Euclid Ave.
San Diego, CA 92114
67330270Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Rosemead College8705 E. Valley Blvd.
Rosemead, CA 91770
1924041Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Royal Thai Holistic Massage Institute5229 Englewood Dr
San Jose, CA 95129
65090512Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Royale College of Beauty and Barbering27485 COMMERCE CENTER DRIVE
TEMECULA, CA 92590
3302131Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
SAE Expression College 6601 Shellmound Street
Emeryville, CA 94608
0106261Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
SALON SUCCESS ACADEMY1385 E FOOTHILL BLVD
UPLAND, CA 91786
3600431Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
SOFTTECH3150 Hilltop Mall Road, Suite 27
Richmond, CA 94806
0703001Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Saddleback Beauty Academy23565 Moulton Parkway, Suite B
Laguna Hills, CA 92653
55199150Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Saint Leo University3975 Norman Scott Road Building 3280
San Diego, CA 92136
84537118Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Salinas Beauty College, Inc.916 So. Main Street
Salinas, CA 93901
2700221Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Salon Professional Academy, The1600 Saratoga Ave Ste 103
San Jose, CA 95129
75914567Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Salon Success Academy2097 COMPTON AVENUE SUITE 201
CORONA, CA 92881
3302141Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Salon Success Academy6780 INDIANA AVENUE SUITE 200
RIVERSIDE, CA 92506
3600971Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
San Bernardino Beauty College, Inc.600 N. Sierra Way
SAN BERNARDINO, CA 92410
42097051Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
San Diego Dental Careers4690 Genesee Avenue
San Diego, CA 92117
68973607Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
San Diego Global Knowledge University1095 K St., Suite B
San Diego, CA 92101
76587244Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
San Diego University for Integrative Studies3900 Harney Street
San Diego, CA 92110
3711111Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
San Francisco Film School155 Sansome St., 2nd floor
San Francisco, CA 94104
73116819Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
San Francisco Institute of Esthetics & Cosmetology, Inc.1067 Folsom Street
San Francisco, CA 94103
3806621Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
San Francisco School of Massage & Bodywork475 Valencia Street, 3rd Floor
San Francisco, CA 94103
3800941Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
San Joaquin Valley College8344 W Mineral King
Visalia, CA 93291
2470478Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
San Luis Obispo Beauty College285 South St
San Luis Obispo, CA 93401
4000121Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Santa Ana Beauty Academy2231 NORTH TUSTIN AVE
SANTA ANA, CA 92705
37992280Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Santa Ana Beauty College1926 West 17th Street
Santa Ana, CA 92706
46614787Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Santa Barbara Body Therapy Institute516 N. Quarantina Street
Santa Barbara, CA 93103
4201111Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Santa Barbara Business College5300 California Avenue
Bakersfield, CA 93309
1500591Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Santa Barbara Business College303 East Plaza Drive
Santa Maria, CA 93454
4200691Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
School for Self-Healing2218 48th Avenue
San Francisco, CA 94116
3803411Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Security & Firearms Training Academy, Inc.3355 Myrtle Ave #200
North Highlands, CA 95660
70204384Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Select Therapy Institute2209 N. San Gabriel Blvd., Suite C
Rosemead, CA 91770
27091740Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Shasta Bible College and Graduate School2951 Goodwater Avenue
Redding, CA 96002
4500041Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Shasta School of Cosmetology678 North Market Street
Redding, CA 96003
4500031Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Sierra College of Beauty1340 W 18th St
Merced, CA 95340
2400021Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Sierra Massage School1629 Pollasky Ave. Suite 102
Clovis, CA 93612
16825786Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Silicon Drafting Institute1879 Lundy Ave., Suite 189
San Jose, CA 95131
4305771Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Silicon Valley Polytechnic Institute, Inc.1762 Technology Drive, Suite 228
San Jose, CA 95110
67964704Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
SoCal EMT/Fire Training9966 CORDON CT
ALTA LOMA, CA 91701
30562429Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Somatherapy Institute70225 Highway 111 Suite B&C
Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
3302101Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
South Bay Barber Academy, LLC dba The Barber Academy1099 W. San Carlos Street
San Jose, CA 95126
75990955Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
South Bay Massage College120-B So. Sepulveda Blvd.
Manhattan Beach, CA 90266
1936381Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
South Coast College2011 W. Chapman Avenue
Orange, CA 92868
3000391Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Southcoast Welding Institute2591 Faivre St. Bldg#2
Chula Vista, CA 91911
29927742Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Southeastern University: Nor Cal Campus1601 Coffee Road
Modesto, CA 95355
82931937Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Southern California College of Barber and Beauty641 N Broadway
Escondido, CA 92025
74309352Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Southern California Emergency Services Training Institute Training Institute39815 Alta Murrieta Dr, C-4
Murrieta, CA 92563
85210367Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Southern California Health Institute (SOCHI)18040 Sherman Way, Suite 500
Reseda, CA 91335
1925331Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Southern California Institute of Technology525 North Muller Street
Anaheim, CA 92801
3007611Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Southern California Seminary2075 E Madison Ave
El Cajon, CA 92019
3701291Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Southern States University1094 Cudahy Place Suite 120
San Diego, CA 92110
88680473Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Spartan College of Aeronautics & Technology8911 Aviation Blvd
Inglewood, CA 90301
1938181Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Sri Sai Krish Institute12362 Beach Blvd, Suite#14
Stanton, CA 90680
28735099Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
St. Giles Colleges, Inc.785 Market St Suite 300
San Francisco, CA 94103
3803121Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
St. Luke University1460 E. Holt Ave. Suite 72
Pomona, CA 91767
85209828Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
St. Photios Orthodox Theological Seminary510 Collier Way
Etna, CA 96027
66733970Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Stanton University9618 Garden Grove Blvd Ste 201
Garden Grove, CA 92844
3013931Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Stella Adler Academy of Acting6773 Hollywood Blvd, 2nd Floor
Los Angeles, CA 90028
1919351Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Stellar Career College4300 Sisk Road
Modesto, CA 95356
5000831Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Stephens College1416 N. La Brea
Hollywood, CA 90028
43106240Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Stockton Barber College410 East Weber Avenue
Stockton, CA 95202
3900121Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Stride Center, The1212 Broadway
Oakland, CA 94612
69608096Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Studio School1201 West 5th Street, Suite F-10
Los Angeles, CA 90017
70838872Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Summit College851 S Cooley Dr
Colton, CA 92324
3602651Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Sushi Chef Institute1123 Van Ness Ave.
Torrance, CA 90501
90285468Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Sutter Beauty College651 N PALORA AVE
YUBA CITY, CA 95991
5800021Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
TONI & GUY Hairdressing Academy 464 N. Fairfax Ave
Los Angeles, CA 90036
1905571Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
TRINITY INTERNATIONAL UNIVERSITY2065 Half Day Rd
Deerfield, IL 60015
3003681Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Tamalpa Institute100 Sacramento Ave
San Anselmo, CA 94960
2100921Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Technical College7916 Long Beach Blvd.
South Gate, CA 90280
1929241Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Technology Training Institute13601 Whittier Blvd. Ste. # 100
Whittier, CA 90650
86814999Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
The Academy for Professional Development3421 Tully Road Suite H
Modesto, CA 95350
87449530Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
The Accounting Annex, Inc41 E. Foothill Blvd., Suite 201
Arcadia, CA 91006
1922401Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
The American Language Kollege, Inc. dba TALK English Schools2800 Leavenworth St., Suite 205
San Francisco, CA 94133
84613484Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
The ESL School at NYFA3300 Riverside Dr.
Burbank, CA 91505
4302181Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
The Hatlen Center for the Blind, a Program of Wayfinder Family Services2430 Road 20, B112
San Pablo, CA 94806
21939889Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
The Young Americans College of the Performing Arts1132 Olympic Dr
Corona, CA 92881
31196641Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Thousand Oaks Healing Arts Institute2955 N. Moorpark Rd.
Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
5602201Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Toni & Guy Hairdressing Academy | TIGI Creative School2200 Eastridge Loop Unit #1004
San Jose, CA 95122
76587585Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Top Gun PDR Training3187 Salida ct
Cameron Park, CA 95682
57064492Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Topline Beauty College130 S HARBOR BLVD
SANTA ANA, CA 92704
1906941Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Transportation Guidance & Assistance Truck Driving School1115 S. Taylor Ave
MONTEBELLO, CA 90640
1922271Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Transworld Schools551 Sutter Street
San Francisco, CA 94102
3805791Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Tri County Allied Health School512 Queensland Circle
Corona, CA 92879
73674864Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Trident University International5757 Plaza Drive, #100
Cypress, CA 90630
27129873Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Trinity International College920 Roosevelt #120
Irvine, CA 92620
75356499Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Trinity School of Health and Allied Sciences1225 W. 190th St, Ste 375
Gardena, CA 90248
74722045Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Triton Institute577 Salmar Avenue #120
Campbell, CA 95008
1942501Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Truck Driver Institute1110 Main St Suite 11
Watsonville,, CA 95076
4400671Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Truck Driving Academy1250 Market St Suite A
Yuba City, CA 95991
3402821Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
UEI College 3602 N. Blackstone Ave., Suite 0268
Fresno, CA 93726
1002081Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
UEI College661 W Redondo Beach Blvd
Gardena, CA 90247
1920971Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
USA Expedition, Inc.17015 Ventura Blvd
Encino, CA 91316
37992203Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Union University of California14200 Goldenwest St
Westminster, CA 92683
3009321Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Unique Dental Lab College18558 gale ave ste 268
City of industry, CA 91748
97715418Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
United Education Institute dba UEI College6055 Pacific Avenue
Huntington Park, CA 90255
1903031Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
United Medical Institute5280 Auburn Blvd.
Sacramento, CA 95841
90323820Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
United School of America701 E. Ball Rd., Suite 100
Anaheim, CA 92805
3014371Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
United States University7675 Mission Valley Road
San Diego, CA 92108
21381512Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
United Truck & Car Driving School, Inc.2425 Camino Del Rio S, #250
San Diego, CA 92108
3707641Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Unitek College4670 Auto Mall Pkwy
Fremont, CA 94538
0106231Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Unitek College21615 Hesperian Blvd
Hayward, CA 94541
4102141Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Universal Schools & Colleges of Health & Human Services, Inc.2023 Chicago Ave, Suite B-1
Riverside, CA 92507
3302801Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Universal Technical Institute of California, Inc.9494 Haven Avenue
Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
3604411Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Universal Technical Institute of Northern California, Inc.4100 Duckhorn Drive
Sacramento, CA 95834
30562253Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Universal Technical Institute of Northern California, Inc.4100 Duckhorn Drive
Sacramento, CA 95834
30562253Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Universal Technical Institute of Southern California, LLC4175 E Conant Street
Long Beach, CA 90808
49488857Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Universal Truck Driving School, Inc3033 S. Flower St.
Los Angeles, CA 90007
1935111Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
University of Herbal Medicine2499 Industrial Parkway West
Hayward, CA 94545
27129906Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
University of Mansford12440 Firestone Blvd. #210
Norwalk, CA 90650
95475825Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
University of Phoenix3110 E Guasti Road
Ontario, CA 91761
3005181Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
University of Silicon Andhra1521 California Circle
Milpitas, CA 95035
17834700Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
University of South Los Angeles555 W. Redondo Beach Blvd. #111
Gardena, CA 90248
1924851Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
University of St. Augustine for Health Sciences700 Windy Point Drive
San Marcos, CA 92069
14961302Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
University of West Los Angeles9800 S La Cienega Blvd
Inglewood, CA 90301
29927698Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Urban Barber College1827 Willow Pass Rd
Concord, CA 94520
51315891Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Victory Career College 19401 S. Vermont Ave. Suite G100
Torrance, CA 90502
44298610Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Vidal Sassoon Academy321 Santa Monica Boulevard
Santa Monica, CA 90401
1900231Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Virscend University16490 Bake Pkwy, Suite 100
Irvine, CA 92618
24813837Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Vista IT Training5945 Temple City Blvd
TEMPLE CITY, CA 91780
86815186Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
W Academy of Salon and Spa 520SAN RAMON VALLEY BLVD.
DANVILLE, CA 94526
0702161Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
WEBSTER UNIVERSITY32 Discovery, Suite 250
Irvine, CA 92618
3002691Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Wag My Tail, Inc.8457 Foothill Blvd
Sunland, CA 91040
43106075Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Wagner Training Institute1040 Nevada Street
Redlands, CA 92374
3603331Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Washington College1455 MONTEREY PASS RD #208,
MONTEREY PARK, CA 91754
78865079Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Wayne's College of Beauty1271 N. Main St.
SALINAS, CA 93906
2700031Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Weimar Institute20601 West Paoli Lane
Weimar, CA 95736
3100131Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
West Coast Barber College3753 Mission Avenue, Suite 108
Oceanside, CA 92058
19699921Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
West Coast Emergency Medical Training936 Town and Country Rd
Orange, CA 92868
52959305Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
West Coast University12215 Victory Blvd.
North Hollywood, CA 91606
1936131Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Westchester College of Nursing and Allied Health8939 S. Sepulveda Blvd.,, 302
Los Angeles, CA 90045
34483447Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Westcliff University16715 Von Karman Avenue, #100
Irvine, CA 92606
3009101Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Western Beauty Institute, Inc.20855 Ventura Blvd Suite 7
Woodland Hills, CA 91364
27688006Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Western Beauty Institute, Inc., dba Western Barber Institute18442 Sherman Way
Reseda, ca 91335
24179350Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Western Covenant University680 Wilshire Place, Suite 310
Los Angeles, CA 90005
43106009Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Western Institute for Social Research2930 Shattuck Avenue, Suite 300
Berkeley, CA 94705
0102761Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Western Pacific Truck School2200 Lapham Drive
Modesto, CA 95354
3900551Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Western Pacific Truck School2111 W. March Ln, Suite A5
Stockton, CA 95207
3900921Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Western Truck School2742 Industrial Blvd.
West Sacramento, CA 95691
3401031Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Wharton School of the University of Pennsylvania, The2 Harrison Street, Sixth Floor
San Francisco, CA 94105
3806551Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
William Carey International University1605 E. Elizabeth Street
Pasadena, CA 91104
1903511Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
William M. Maguy School of Education, Proteus Inc.1440 N Shirk Road
Visalia, CA 93291
21343357Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Wilson University9735 Dino Drive
Elk Grove, CA 95624
81663214Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Windsor School of Nursing Assistants18780 E.Amar Road, Suite 203
Walnut, CA 91789
60985578Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Workshops for Warriors2970 Main St
San Diego, CA 92113
63859790Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
World Mission University500 Statto Pl. #200
Los Angeles, CA 90020
1920381Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Xavier College 1340 North El Dorado Street
Stockton, CA 95202
85209883Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Yeshiva Ohr Elchonon Chabad 7215 Waring Avenue
Los Angeles, CA 90046
1912701Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Yo San University of Traditional Chinese Medicine13315 West Washington Boulevard
Los Angeles, CA 90066
1918741Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog
Yuin University2007 East Compton Boulevard
Compton, CA 90221
1905811Annual Report School Performance Fact Sheet
Catalog